Foulées Wavrinoises
http://www.mto.be

Dimanche 06/11/2016               Halluin       Bike and Run                                                          12 km                                                                         http://www.halluintriathlon.fr/                                                                                                                                                       

Novembre     2016

Vendredi 11 Novembre                          Ploegsteert                         8,5 et 21 km                                                                Foulées Wavrinoises                                                

 

Course du Souvenir

 

8,5 km

 

arrivés   2882

 

Clast   Scratch

NOM

Prénom

Temps

Cat

 

Clat Caté

1

240

BERGHE

Laurent

35:32:00

Mm 

1

57

2

1103

BOUCHE 

Jackie 

43:58:00

Mm 

4

2

3

334

THESSIEU 

Christophe 

36:48:00

Mm 

1

75

4

672

TIERRIE

Jean-Philippe

40:27:00

Mm 

1

138

5

356

WILS DAVID

David

37:07:00

Mm 

1

216

  

 

Course du Souvenir

 

21 km

 

arrivés   1857

 

Clast   Scratch

NOM

Prénom

Temps

Cat

 

Clat Caté

1

284

DHELLEM

Tanguy

1:32:41

Mm 

1

126

  

Dimanche 27 Novembre                                     Wavrin                      10 km                                                    http://www.mto.be                                                                                               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Foulées Wavrinoises

 

10 km

arrivés 684

 

 

Clast Scratch

NOM

Prénom

Temps

Cat

 

Clat  Caté

 

1

469

BOUCHE 

Jackie 

57:26:00

Mm 

4

2

 

2

220

BOMPARD

Eric

49:18:00

Mm 

2

72

 

3

347

CAPELLE 

Christelle 

52:55:00

Mf

1

17

 

4

398

DI BARTOLO 

Virginie 

54:21:00

Mf

1

55

 

5

221

DI BARTOLO 

Alexandre 

49:18:00

Mm 

1

73

 

6

84

GODDAERT

Lionel

43:58:00

Mm 

2

7

 

7

160

LARGILLIER 

Dominique 

47:26:00

Mm 

2

19

 

8

37

PASTANT 

Pierre 

41:02:00

ESm 

 

3

 

9

339

PASTANT 

Paul 

52:42:00

Mm 

3

12

 

10

273

TIERRIE

François

50:32:00

Mm 

2

250

 

11

222

VANDIERDONCK 

Pascaline 

49:18:00

Mf

1

7

 

12

X

VANHOORDE 

Martial 

blessé

Mm 

2

X

 

13

154

WILS 

David 

47:10:00

SEm

 

68